Akron Ohio
1957
All
Short (less than 5 minutes)
Medium (5-20 minutes)
Long (more than 20 minutes)
Date
All
Past 24 hours
Past week
Past month
Past year
Resolution
All
Lower than 360p
360p or higher
480p or higher
720p or higher
1080p or higher
Akron Ohio
1957
Ohio
2676 Christensen Ave, Akron, OH 44314 - MLS 5202130 - Coldwell Banker
3 weeks ago
coldwellbankerhomes.com
0:41
This is how I Buy Houses in Akron for so Cheap | HoltonWiseTV Highlights *** If you're going to try to buy a house in Akron, Ohio for pennies on the dollar, you're going to need to know the right way to approach the seller. As you can imagine, most property owners don't like selling their houses for less than they are worth. Most property owners don't want to sell their house for a cheap price. Most property owners don't want to let their house go for less than market value. When a property owne
22 views
Feb 2, 2025
Facebook
HoltonWisetv
2:48
Nearly 100-year-old Akron home goes up for sale on Merriman Road for first time in decades: See photos inside
Mar 20, 2023
wkyc.com
0:48
What Does $240,000 Buy You in Akron, Ohio? 🏡 Curious about Akron real estate prices? This completely remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in North Akron just sold for $240,000. Here's what that budget gets you in Northeast Ohio: ✨ 1,314 square feet of updated living space ✨ Hardwood floors and vaulted ceilings ✨ Brand new granite kitchen with stainless appliances ✨ Finished lower level with walkout to fenced yard ✨ 2-car attached garage ✨ $183 per square foot-typical for this price point This t
140 views
6 months ago
Facebook
The Realize Team - Key Realty
0:58
Video Tour: Akron, OH Windsor Modern Farmhouse (Shown with Opt. Features) | Custom Home
8.4K views
Mar 24, 2022
YouTube
Schumacher Homes
1:40
Stately Mansion in Akron, Ohio | Sotheby's International Realty
29.6K views
Oct 15, 2019
YouTube
Sotheby's International Realty
2:34
Video Tour: Akron, OH West Point Craftsman (Shown with Opt. Features) | Custom Home
7.8K views
Dec 11, 2023
YouTube
Schumacher Homes
2:09
Homes for sale - 164 Ido Avenue, Akron, OH 44301
136 views
Mar 24, 2022
YouTube
RE/MAX Crossroads
0:15
#creatorsearchinsights This 1496 square foot single family home has 4 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 110 Myers Ave, Akron, OH 44305 #ohio #usa🇺🇸 #akronohio #homesweethome
515 views
3 months ago
TikTok
realtor__williams
0:18
These houses are dreamy and all in Akron, Ohio. #Akron #Ohio #housesoftiktok
8.7K views
10 months ago
TikTok
mrsgmusic
0:51
VIDEO | Nearly 100-year-old Akron home goes up for sale on Merriman Road for first time in decades
10.2K views
Mar 20, 2023
YouTube
WKYC Channel 3
4:26
Akron, Ohio | Diyanni Homes | 2,293 SF | The Novarra Floorplan
11.9K views
Nov 2, 2022
YouTube
Frontline Legacy Group
4:19
What $540,000 Can Buy You In Akron Ohio
2.9K views
May 21, 2022
YouTube
Living in Northeast Ohio
4 Bedroom Akron OH Houses for Rent - 44 Homes | Apartments.com
Feb 25, 2016
apartments.com
3 Bedroom Akron OH Houses for Rent - 80 Homes | Apartments.com